Onderdelentekening voor MP-335.4Z - 4-takt Waterpomp 33,5 cc

Nr Onderdeelnr Naam
029 922223-9 Met.Schroef Ph2 M5X16Mm Ck A
29 922223-9 Met.Schroef Ph2 M5X16Mm Ck A
030 141768-0 Waaierhuis Mp335.4Z
30 141768-0 Waaierhuis Mp335.4Z
031 211243-1 Kogellager 6002Zz
31 211243-1 Kogellager 6002Zz
032 922442-7 Inbusbout M8X25Mm Ck/Zwt A
32 922442-7 Inbusbout M8X25Mm Ck/Zwt A
033 257339-4 Ring 17 Mp-335.4
33 257339-4 Ring 17 Mp-335.4
034 326224-3 As Mp-335.4
34 326224-3 As Mp-335.4
035 265577-4 Bout M6x16mm/revet EM4250 A
35 265577-4 Bout M6x16mm/revet EM4250 A
036 318939-6 Vliegwiel Mp-335.4 P
36 318939-6 Vliegwiel Mp-335.4 P
037 922138-0 Inbusschroef M4X20Mm Ck A
37 922138-0 Inbusschroef M4X20Mm Ck A
038 168501-5 ONTSTEKING EBH253U P
38 168501-5 ONTSTEKING EBH253U P
039 324891-8 Bougieveer Ebh253U A
39 324891-8 Bougieveer Ebh253U A
040 424105-6 Bougiedop Ebh253U A
40 424105-6 Bougiedop Ebh253U A
041 638665-4 Aansluitkabel Ebh253U P
41 638665-4 Aansluitkabel Ebh253U P
042 424313-9 Doorvoer Ms335.4U A
42 424313-9 Doorvoer Ms335.4U A
044 451876-2 Bougiekap Ms335.4U A
44 451876-2 Bougiekap Ms335.4U A
045 266572-7 Met.Schroef Ck Ms335.4U
45 266572-7 Met.Schroef Ck Ms335.4U
046 911213-7 Schroef M5X12 A
46 911213-7 Schroef M5X12 A
047 451884-3 Cilinderkap Ms335.4U A
47 451884-3 Cilinderkap Ms335.4U A
048 266440-4 Inbusbout M5X40Mm Ck A
48 266440-4 Inbusbout M5X40Mm Ck A
049 265184-3 Met.Schroef Ph2 M X Mm Ck
49 265184-3 Met.Schroef Ph2 M X Mm Ck
050 345915-7 Uitlaatkap Ebh253U A
50 345915-7 Uitlaatkap Ebh253U A
051 168469-5 Uitlaat Ebh253U A
51 168469-5 Uitlaat Ebh253U A
052 345916-5 Uitlaatpakking Ebh253U P
52 345916-5 Uitlaatpakking Ebh253U P
053 324980-9 Vonkenvanger Ebh253U A
53 324980-9 Vonkenvanger Ebh253U A
054 922217-4 Bout M5X14Mm Bhx2501 A
54 922217-4 Bout M5X14Mm Bhx2501 A
055 140419-2 Kleppendeksel Ms335.4U A
55 140419-2 Kleppendeksel Ms335.4U A
056 162307-3 Kleppendekselpakking Ms335.4 A
56 162307-3 Kleppendekselpakking Ms335.4 A
057 168401-9 BOUGIE CMR6A P
57 168401-9 BOUGIE CMR6A P
058 135563-8 Cilinder Mp-335.4Z
58 135563-8 Cilinder Mp-335.4Z
059 424201-0 Controle Klep Ebh253U A
59 424201-0 Controle Klep Ebh253U A
060 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
60 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
061 266573-5 Met.Schroef Ck Inb M5X33Mm A
61 266573-5 Met.Schroef Ck Inb M5X33Mm A
062 424200-2 Afstandhouder Ebh253U A
62 424200-2 Afstandhouder Ebh253U A
063 162274-2 Carterdekselpakking Ebh253U A
63 162274-2 Carterdekselpakking Ebh253U A
064 318443-5 Carterdeksel Ebh253U A
64 318443-5 Carterdeksel Ebh253U A
065 922212-4 Inbusbout M5X12
65 922212-4 Inbusbout M5X12
066 450565-6 Oliepeilstok Ebh253U A
66 450565-6 Oliepeilstok Ebh253U A
067 424100-6 O-Ring Tbv Oliepeilstok A
67 424100-6 O-Ring Tbv Oliepeilstok A
068 162308-1 Karterpakking Ms335.4 A
68 162308-1 Karterpakking Ms335.4 A
069 318612-8 Karterdeksel Ms335.4U A
69 318612-8 Karterdeksel Ms335.4U A
070 922217-4 Bout M5X14Mm Bhx2501 A
70 922217-4 Bout M5X14Mm Bhx2501 A
071 346083-9 Toevoer Klep Ebh253U A
71 346083-9 Toevoer Klep Ebh253U A
072 318440-1 Borgplaat Ebh253U A
72 318440-1 Borgplaat Ebh253U A
073 922112-8 Inbusbout M4X10 Bpt350 A
73 922112-8 Inbusbout M4X10 Bpt350 A
074 346640-3 Montageplaat Mp-335.4
74 346640-3 Montageplaat Mp-335.4
075 126241-1 Schakelaar,- Contact Sd-H35 A
75 126241-1 Schakelaar,- Contact Sd-H35 A
076 911107-6 Schroef M4X8
76 911107-6 Schroef M4X8
077 325912-9 Klepborgring Ms335.4U A
77 325912-9 Klepborgring Ms335.4U A
078 234181-0 Drukveer 13 Ms335.4U A
78 234181-0 Drukveer 13 Ms335.4U A
079 125554-7 Kleppen Arm Ebh253U A
79 125554-7 Kleppen Arm Ebh253U A
080 256866-8 Kleppenpen 2.5Mm Ms335.4U A
80 256866-8 Kleppenpen 2.5Mm Ms335.4U A
081 256200-2 Pen 5Mm 2704 A
81 256200-2 Pen 5Mm 2704 A
082 325914-5 Inlaatklep Ms335.4U A
82 325914-5 Inlaatklep Ms335.4U A
083 325913-7 Uitlaatklep Ms335.4U A
83 325913-7 Uitlaatklep Ms335.4U A
084 268239-3 Pen 4Mm Ebh253U A
84 268239-3 Pen 4Mm Ebh253U A
085 313169-4 Nokken Tiller Ebh253U A
85 313169-4 Nokken Tiller Ebh253U A
086 125552-1 Tuimelaartandwiel Ebh253U A
86 125552-1 Tuimelaartandwiel Ebh253U A
087 268238-5 Pen 5Mm Ebh253U A
87 268238-5 Pen 5Mm Ebh253U A
088 195141-6 Zuigerveerset Ms335.4U A
88 195141-6 Zuigerveerset Ms335.4U A
089 233983-1 Borgring Ms335.4U A
89 233983-1 Borgring Ms335.4U A
090 318613-6 Zuiger Ms335.4U A
90 318613-6 Zuiger Ms335.4U A
091 257796-6 Zuigerpen Ms335.4U A
91 257796-6 Zuigerpen Ms335.4U A
092 212085-6 Naaldlager Rbc410-Rbk410 A
92 212085-6 Naaldlager Rbc410-Rbk410 A
093 254040-2 Inlegspie 3 Ms355.4U A
93 254040-2 Inlegspie 3 Ms355.4U A
094 213537-0 Keerring 12 Ms355.4U A
94 213537-0 Keerring 12 Ms355.4U A
095 267425-3 Sluitring 26 Ms335.4U A
95 267425-3 Sluitring 26 Ms335.4U A
096 126559-0 Krukas Cpl Mp-335.4 A
96 126559-0 Krukas Cpl Mp-335.4 A
097 213769-9 Keerring (Olie) 10 Ebh253U P
97 213769-9 Keerring (Olie) 10 Ebh253U P
098 125472-9 Benzinedop Ebh253U P
98 125472-9 Benzinedop Ebh253U P
099 140435-4 Benzinedop Ebh253U P
99 140435-4 Benzinedop Ebh253U P
100 140436-2 TANKDOPBEV. EBH253U P
101 424104-8 Demper Ebh253U A
102 424102-2 Demper Ebh253U A
103 424103-0 Demper Ebh253U A
104 451877-0 Brandstoftank Ms335.4U A
105 345920-4 Slangklem Ebh253U
106 163447-0 Brandstoffilter Dcs230T A
107 162309-9 Benzineslang Ms335.4U A
108 195142-4 Startinrichting MS335.4U P
109 165606-2 Poelie Ms335.4U P
110 266580-8 Parker 5X10Mm Ms335.4U A
111 451923-9 Koordhaspel Ms335.4U A
112 232257-7 Spriaalveer Ms335.4U A
114 424317-1 Startergreep Ms335.4U A
115 444018-5 Startkoord Ms335.4U A
116 266809-2 Met.Schroef Ph M5X14Mm Ck A
118 413120-5 Isolatorpakking Ebh253U A
118 413120-5 Isolatorpakking Ebh253U A
119 451874-6 Spruitstuk Ms335.4U A
119 451874-6 Spruitstuk Ms335.4U A
123 325934-9 Stelschroef M6X16 Bhx2500 A
123 325934-9 Stelschroef M6X16 Bhx2500 A
124 346261-1 Spruitstuk Carb Ms335.4U
124 346261-1 Spruitstuk Carb Ms335.4U
125 922228-9 INBUSBOUT M5X18MM CK P
125 922228-9 INBUSBOUT M5X18MM CK P
126 413138-6 Pakking Carb Ms335.4U A
126 413138-6 Pakking Carb Ms335.4U A
127 450562-2 Klem Ebh253U
127 450562-2 Klem Ebh253U
128 922213-2 Inbusbout M5X12Mm Ck A
128 922213-2 Inbusbout M5X12Mm Ck A
129 168783-9 Carburateur Mp-335.4 A
129 168783-9 Carburateur Mp-335.4 A
130 325922-6 Zwenkelement Ebh253U A
130 325922-6 Zwenkelement Ebh253U A
131 413140-9 Revet Ebh253U A
131 413140-9 Revet Ebh253U A
132 257964-1 Seegering E-3 A
132 257964-1 Seegering E-3 A
133 266581-6 Met.Schroef Ph2 M3X18Mm Ck P
133 266581-6 Met.Schroef Ph2 M3X18Mm Ck P
134 234183-6 Drukveer 5-9 Ebh253U A
134 234183-6 Drukveer 5-9 Ebh253U A
135 213538-8 O-Ring 2 A
135 213538-8 O-Ring 2 A
137 442155-9 Membraampakking Ebh253U A
137 442155-9 Membraampakking Ebh253U A
138 WJ00009599 Pomp Diafragma Ps222 A
138 WJ00009599 Pomp Diafragma Ps222 A
139 266582-4 Parker 3X24Mm Ck A
139 266582-4 Parker 3X24Mm Ck A
140 346270-0 Pompdeksel Ebh253U A
140 346270-0 Pompdeksel Ebh253U A
141 424314-7 Opvoerpomp Ebh253U A
141 424314-7 Opvoerpomp Ebh253U A
142 140438-8 Luchtzuiverhuis Ebh253U A
142 140438-8 Luchtzuiverhuis Ebh253U A
143 168574-8 Membraam Ebh253U P
143 168574-8 Membraam Ebh253U P
144 442154-1 Membraampakking Ebh253U A
144 442154-1 Membraampakking Ebh253U A
146 352010-6 INLEGZEEF EBH253U P
146 352010-6 INLEGZEEF EBH253U P
147 345918-1 Slangklem Ebh253U A
147 345918-1 Slangklem Ebh253U A
148 422055-9 Ontluchtingspijp Ms335.4U A
148 422055-9 Ontluchtingspijp Ms335.4U A
149 422042-8 Ontluchtingspijp Ebh253U A
149 422042-8 Ontluchtingspijp Ebh253U A
150 125468-0 Luchtfilterhuis Ebh253U P
150 125468-0 Luchtfilterhuis Ebh253U P
151 451925-5 Chokehandel EBH253U
151 451925-5 Chokehandel EBH253U
152 213540-1 O-Ring 15Mm Ebh253U A
152 213540-1 O-Ring 15Mm Ebh253U A
153 424316-3 Overdrukventiel Ebh253U A
153 424316-3 Overdrukventiel Ebh253U A
154 213539-6 O-Ring 14Mm Ebh253U A
154 213539-6 O-Ring 14Mm Ebh253U A
155 451924-7 Overdrukklepplaat Ebh253U A
155 451924-7 Overdrukklepplaat Ebh253U A
156 424315-5 Overdrukklep Ebh253U A
156 424315-5 Overdrukklep Ebh253U A
157 168577-2 Pakking Ebh253U <012018 A
157 168577-2 Pakking Ebh253U <012018 A
158 168576-4 Scheidingsplaat Ebh253U P
158 168576-4 Scheidingsplaat Ebh253U P
159 450560-6 Chokeplaat Ebh253U A
159 450560-6 Chokeplaat Ebh253U A
160 423376-2 Pakkingring Ebh253U
160 423376-2 Pakkingring Ebh253U
161 345919-9 Montageplaat Ebh253U P
161 345919-9 Montageplaat Ebh253U P
162 265188-5 Met.Schroef Ph2 M5X68Mm Ck A
162 265188-5 Met.Schroef Ph2 M5X68Mm Ck A
163 443141-3 Luchtfilterelement Ebh253U A
163 443141-3 Luchtfilterelement Ebh253U A
164 450561-4 Luchtfilterkap Ebh253U
164 450561-4 Luchtfilterkap Ebh253U
165 266809-2 Met.Schroef Ph M5X14Mm Ck A
165 266809-2 Met.Schroef Ph M5X14Mm Ck A
167 325915-3 Luchtinlaat Ms335.4U A
167 325915-3 Luchtinlaat Ms335.4U A
168 213078-6 O-Ring 10 Ebh253U A
168 213078-6 O-Ring 10 Ebh253U A
169 816446-8 Label Emisie Mp335.4
170 819430-2 Waarschuwingslabel Ms246.4
171 897795-2 Label Serienr Mp335.4
171 897795-2 Label Serienr Mp335.4
172 ME08121070 Gashandel
172 ME08121070 Gashandel
173 ME08122002 Zoolplaat Mp-335.4Z
173 ME08122002 Zoolplaat Mp-335.4Z
174 ME08122003 Rubber Voet Mp-335.4Z
174 ME08122003 Rubber Voet Mp-335.4Z
175 ME08122004 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
175 ME08122004 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
176 ME08122005 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
176 ME08122005 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
177 ME08122006 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
177 ME08122006 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
178 ME08122007 Zeskantmoer Mp-335.4Z
178 ME08122007 Zeskantmoer Mp-335.4Z
179 ME08122008 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
179 ME08122008 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
180 ME00200117 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
180 ME00200117 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
181 ME08122040 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
181 ME08122040 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
182 ME08122010 Fram Tbv Pomp Mp-335.4Z
182 ME08122010 Fram Tbv Pomp Mp-335.4Z
183 ME08122011 Inbusbout Mp-335.4Z
183 ME08122011 Inbusbout Mp-335.4Z
184 ME08122012 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
184 ME08122012 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
185 ME08122013 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
185 ME08122013 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
186 ME08122014 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
186 ME08122014 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
187 ME08122015 Mechanische Olie Afd. Mp-335.4
187 ME08122015 Mechanische Olie Afd. Mp-335.4
188 ME08122016 Ventilator Mp-335.4Z
188 ME08122016 Ventilator Mp-335.4Z
189 ME08122017 Waaierhuis Mp-335.4Z
189 ME08122017 Waaierhuis Mp-335.4Z
190 ME08122018 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
190 ME08122018 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
191 ME01676320 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
191 ME01676320 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
192 ME08122019 Pompbehuizing Mp-335.4Z
192 ME08122019 Pompbehuizing Mp-335.4Z
193 ME08121006 Handgreep Mp-335.4Z
193 ME08121006 Handgreep Mp-335.4Z
194 ME00200116 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
194 ME00200116 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
195 ME08122020 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
195 ME08122020 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
196 ME00200117 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
196 ME00200117 Veerring Mp-335.4Z
197 ME01676323 Zeskantmoer Mp-335.4Z
197 ME01676323 Zeskantmoer Mp-335.4Z
198 ME00200091 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
198 ME00200091 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
199 ME08121007 Inlaat Klep Mp-335.4Z
199 ME08121007 Inlaat Klep Mp-335.4Z
200 ME08121008 Bout Slangverbinder Mp-335.4Z
200 ME08121008 Bout Slangverbinder Mp-335.4Z
201 ME00200011 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
201 ME00200011 Zeskantbout Mp335.4Z
202 ME01676327 Kern Slangverbinder Mp-335.4Z
202 ME01676327 Kern Slangverbinder Mp-335.4Z
203 ME08121009 Borgmoer Mp-335.4Z
203 ME08121009 Borgmoer Mp-335.4Z
204 ME08121044 Ring, Afdicht- Mp-335.4Z
204 ME08121044 Ring, Afdicht- Mp-335.4Z
205 ME01689268 Zeef Mp-353.4Z
205 ME01689268 Zeef Mp-353.4Z
206 ME01676330 Slangklem Mp-335.4Z
206 ME01676330 Slangklem Mp-335.4Z
207 ME01676331 Plug Mp-335.4Z
207 ME01676331 Plug Mp-335.4Z
208 ME01676329 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
208 ME01676329 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
209 ME08122021 Oliedop Mp-335.4Z
209 ME08122021 Oliedop Mp-335.4Z
210 ME08122018 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
210 ME08122018 O-Ring Mp-335.4Z
211 ME08122050 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
211 ME08122050 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
212 ME08122051 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
212 ME08122051 Pakking Mp-335.4Z
213 ME08122055 Gaskabel Mp-335.4Z
213 ME08122055 Gaskabel Mp-335.4Z
214 ME01676336 Aanzuigpijp Mp-335.4Z
214 ME01676336 Aanzuigpijp Mp-335.4Z
215 ME08121013 Label Mp335.4
215 ME08121013 Label Mp335.4
216 ME08121014 Label Mp335.4
216 ME08121014 Label Mp335.4
217 ME08121030 Label Mp335.4
217 ME08121030 Label Mp335.4
218 ME08121035 Label Mp335.4
218 ME08121035 Label Mp335.4
219 ME03333192 Label Mp335.4
219 ME03333192 Label Mp335.4